Rewe Köppl Schülerlauf 2019

NachnameVornameVereinTeam
AldaherBisanGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
AldaherOmranGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
Atangana AboulaJeremieGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
BehrensVeithGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
BerschinPhilippaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
BetzChristinaLG BambergLG Bamberg
BlankenburgAlexander
BlankenburgJulia
BundschuhDavidGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
BöhmKatharina
BöhmWilhelm
CetinAylinGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
CetinYükselGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
ChiodiRafaelGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
DesaleAnanyaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
DeschauerLeopoldGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
DistlerLina
Dütsch JohannesGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
EggersEllaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
EichfelderJonathanGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
El Mghari JonasGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
ErzfeldAnnaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
ErzfeldJuliusGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
FichtelEmmaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
FischerMoritz
FörtschLisaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
GesellHannahGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
GraserMoritzGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
GreimelLiviaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
Greimel FabianGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
GroßmannAmelieGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
HabermeierAnselmDJK Teutonia GaustadtDJK Teutonia Gaustadt
HabermeierLorenzDJK Teutonia Gaustadt
HanischAmelieGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
HeppSofieGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
HerlitziusKlara MTV Bamberg
Herlitzius Konstantin MTV Bamberg
HofEmilyLG Forchheim
HofJosephLG Forchheim
HofstätterBenRadsportverein Solidarität Bischberg
HolhutLuisRoad Runner Brothers
HuttenlocherAdamSV PettstadtTenniscracks
HuttenlocherKlaraSV PettstadtTenniscracks
HöhnAntonGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
JuteauJaurelGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
Kaiser ZamoraLuis-MiguelGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
KalbEva
KirnbergerRosaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
KlemmRicardoGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
KlixBenjamin
KretschmarMarike
KurpanikLenaTSV 1860 Staffelstein
KuschPaulSPVGG Greuther Fürth
KöpplSimon
Köppl Lukas
LanfranchiAlessiaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
LangHelenLG BambergLG Bamberg
LehnertHenrikGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
LinhardtJonasFreaky Friday Runners BambergFreaky Friday Runners Bamberg
LinhardtJuliaFreaky Friday Runners BambergFreaky Friday Runners Bamberg
MahrMiaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
MatthewsMaksimaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
MayrLuziaSchule pettstadt
MüllerJuliane
NeubauerLotteGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
PfuhlmannEvaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
PfundYannickDJK Teutonia GaustadtFußball E2
PolzerMichaelGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
PopAndreiHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-Team
RauterEmely
Rauter Leonie
Rauter Sophie
RebhanJohannaSchule pettstadt
ReichelshöferJonathanGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
ReitzAnnikaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
Roensch Louis DJK Teutonia Gaustadt
RöckeleinHannahGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
RöckeleinTimGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
RöschMaja
RöttenbacherDavidASV Gaustadt
RöttenbacherPhilippGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
SchmittFridolin Schule pettstadt
SchmittrothMax
SchuhmacherMarcoGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
SchüsserLea MariaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
SelmannDenis-NoelGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
SinnappooNoah LemMTV Bamberg
SirchJaniGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
SirchMikaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
Skordili-WolfrumLeoniGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
SteinbauerFelixGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
StoeßelJosefGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
StöckleinHanna
StöckleinTim
SulimmaTim
SöllnerEmilie DJK Teutonia Gaustadt
TeteviAshley DoeleGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
TeteviTrishaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
TippeltRobinTV Coburg-Ketschendorf
TothPeter
UrbanStellaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
VargenLucyGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
VogelsDavidGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
WagnerMikaGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
WaliChorsihdGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
WalkLorenzGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
WinterTheoTV 1848 Erlangen
WockenfussSumaya
WockenfußLeyla
WolfFabius Grund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
WolfLenaDJK Teutonia GaustadtDJK Teutonia Gaustadt
ZelayaKeraGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
ZenkLennoxGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt
ZinkulaLukeGrund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt